RIED 1
Classement après la ronde 4
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Cu. Bu. Perf. FFE
1   BORNI-KERN Valentin 1099 Pup FRA EST Colmar Echecs 4 10 10 1708  
2   LHUBERT Pierre 1099 Pup FRA EST Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" 4 10 9 1691 1437
3   GOEPFERT Olivier 1199 Ben FRA EST Wintzenheim 3 9 10,5 1253 1147
4   CASTELNAU Adrien 1099 Pup FRA EST Colmar Echecs 3 9 10 1253  
5   DENNY Anna 1199 Ben FRA EST Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" 3 8 10,5 1266  
6   SAHIN Baran 1199 Ben FRA EST Wintzenheim 3 8 10 1245 1150
7   SCHUTZ Bastien 1009 Pou FRA EST Colmar Echecs 3 8 9 1233  
8   WEISSE Hippolyte 1099 Pup FRA EST Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" 3 7 9 1254 1090
9   LAUDET Chloe 1009 Pou FRA EST Wintzenheim 3 7 8,5 1233 1146
10   PETRICOUL Benjamin 1099 Pup FRA EST Colmar Echecs 3 7 7 1233 1020
11   MOURGUES Armand 1009 Pou FRA EST Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" 3 6 8 1234 1178
12   ROUSSEL Amaury 1199 Ben FRA EST Colmar Echecs 2,5 7,5 10 1160 1000
13   CASTILLON Come 1009 Pou FRA EST Colmar Echecs 2,5 7,5 8 1144 1000
14   BRIDEL Ludovic 1009 Pou FRA EST Wintzenheim 2,5 6 7 1124 1052
15   LAUDET Marie 1099 Pup FRA EST Wintzenheim 2 7 8,5 1064 1000
16   POURPUECH Nathan 1009 Pou FRA EST Colmar Echecs 2 6 10 1065 1000
17   HUEBER Maxime 1009 Pou FRA EST Colmar Echecs 2 5 8,5 1064 1000
18   MOREL Maellia 1009 Ppo FRA EST Colmar Echecs 2 5 8 1064 1000
19   MULLER Theo 1099 Pup FRA EST Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" 2 5 7 1053 1000
20   AULLEN Victor 1009 Pou FRA EST Munster - l'Echiquier du Val 2 5 6,5 1044 1000
21   HANSZ Jules 1009 Ppo FRA EST Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" 2 4 5,5 1035 1000
22   CHU Jacky 1009 Pou FRA EST Wintzenheim 2 3 6,5 1044 1000
23   CASTILLON Priam 1009 Ppo FRA EST Colmar Echecs 1,5 5 9 1000 1000
24   PIQUIER Clement 1009 Pou FRA EST Colmar Echecs 1,5 5 8 1000 1000
25   BUTTERLIN Clement 1009 Pou FRA EST Munster - l'Echiquier du Val 1,5 3,5 8 1000 1000
26   SCHREIBER Guillaume 1009 Ppo FRA EST Colmar Echecs 1,5 3 6,5 1000 1000
27   DUBERTRAND Leo 1099 Pou FRA EST Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" 1,5 2,5 7,5 1000 1000
28   FONNE Noa 1009 Pou FRA EST Munster - l'Echiquier du Val 1,5 2,5 7,5 1000 1000
29   UNSAL Metin 1009 Pou FRA EST Wintzenheim 1,5 2,5 6 1000 1000
30   KAYSER Niels 1009 Pou FRA EST Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" 1 3 9,5 1000 1000
31   MOREL Nolan 1009 Pou FRA EST Colmar Echecs 1 3 9,5 1000 1000
32   BOULLOT Leandre 1009 Ppo FRA EST Colmar Echecs 1 3 8 1000 1000
33   LEONE Leandro 1099 Pup FRA EST Wintzenheim 1 3 7,5 1000 1000
34   MARTINOT Bastien 1009 Pou FRA EST Wintzenheim 1 2 5,5 1000 1000
35   KIRSCHNER-LEAL Ines 1009 Ppo FRA EST Wintzenheim 1 1 6,5 1000 1000
36   MOUGEL Antonin 1009 Ppo FRA EST Munster - l'Echiquier du Val 0,5 0,5 5,5 1000 1000
37   THEVENET Carl 1009 Ppo FRA EST Munster - l'Echiquier du Val 0,5 0,5 5 1000 1000
38   MOUGEL Gaetan 1009 Ppo FRA EST Munster - l'Echiquier du Val 0 0 7,5 1000 1000